Wisconsin Active Minor Civil Divisions (Census Class Code T1)

Advertisement

Wisconsin Active Minor Civil Divisions (Census Class Code T1)

Census Class Code T1 Description: An active county subdivision that is not coextensive with an incorporated place.

Displaying 1 to 75 of 1,254 records Next 75 Records
Name County USGS Topo Map
Town of Abrams Oconto Abrams
Town of Ackley Langlade Black Brook
Town of Adams Green Argyle
Town of Adams Jackson Black River Falls
Town of Adams Adams Adams
Town of Addison Washington Allenton
Town of Adrian Monroe Tomah
Town of Agenda Ashland Butternut
Town of Ahnapee Kewaunee Forestville
Town of Ainsworth Langlade Mole Lake
Town of Akan Richland Boaz
Town of Alban Portage Rosholt
Town of Albany Pepin Rock Falls
Town of Albany Green Albany
Town of Albion Jackson Stenulson Coulee
Town of Albion Dane Rockdale
Town of Albion Trempealeau Strum
Town of Alden Polk Nye
Town of Algoma Winnebago Oshkosh
Town of Alma Jackson Merrillan
Town of Alma Buffalo Modena
Town of Almena Barron Almena
Town of Almon Shawano Regina
Town of Almond Portage Almond
Town of Alto Fond du Lac Brandon
Town of Alvin Forest Alvin
Town of Amberg Marinette Wausaukee North
Town of Amherst Portage Amherst
Town of Amnicon Douglas Poplar
Town of Anderson Iron Upson
Town of Anderson Burnett Randall
Town of Angelica Shawano Zachow
Town of Angelo Monroe City Rock
Town of Aniwa Shawano Birnamwood
Town of Anson Chippewa Jim Falls
Town of Antigo Langlade Bryant
Town of Apple River Polk Range
Town of Arbor Vitae Vilas Woodruff
Town of Arcadia Trempealeau Tamarack
Town of Arena Iowa Arena
Town of Argonne Forest Alvin SE
Town of Argyle Lafayette Wiota
Town of Arland Barron Dorrity Creek
Town of Arlington Columbia Arlington
Town of Armenia Juneau New Miner
Town of Armstrong Creek Forest Lake Gordon
Town of Arpin Wood Arpin
Town of Arthur Chippewa Crescent
Town of Ashford Fond du Lac Campbellsport
Town of Ashippun Dodge Stonebank
Town of Ashland Ashland High Bridge
Town of Athelstane Marinette Lehman Lake
Town of Atlanta Rusk Becky Creek
Town of Auburn Chippewa New Auburn
Town of Auburn Fond du Lac Kewaskum
Town of Auburndale Wood Hewitt
Town of Aurora Taylor Gilman
Town of Aurora Florence Iron Mountain SW
Town of Aurora Waushara Auroraville
Town of Avon Rock Brodhead East
Town of Aztalan Jefferson Jefferson
Town of Bagley Oconto Hickory Corners
Town of Baileys Harbor Door Baileys Harbor East
Town of Baldwin St. Croix Baldwin East
Town of Balsam Lake Polk Balsam Lake
Town of Bangor La Crosse Middle Ridge
Town of Baraboo Sauk North Freedom
Town of Barksdale Bayfield Moquah
Town of Barnes Bayfield Upper Eau Claire Lake
Town of Barre La Crosse Saint Joseph
Town of Barron Barron Barron
Town of Barronett Washburn Shell Lake
Town of Bartelme Shawano Burney Lake
Town of Barton Washington West Bend
Town of Bashaw Washburn Spooner
Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Next 75 Records