Outagamie County WI Schools

Advertisement

Outagamie County Wisconsin Public Schools

Levels: Primary, Middle, High, Other


Regular Schools


Name Level
Appleton Career Academy High
Appleton Central High Other/Ungraded
Appleton Eschool High
Appleton Public Montessori Primary
Badger Elementary Primary
Black Creek Elementary Primary
Classical School Primary
Columbus Elementary Primary
Dr H B Tanner Elementary Primary
East High High
Edison Elementary Primary
Einstein Middle Middle
Ferber Elementary Primary
Fox River Academy Primary
Franklin Elementary Primary
Freedom Elementary Primary
Freedom High High
Freedom Middle Middle
Gerritts Middle Middle
Greenville Elementary Primary
Greenville Middle Middle
Haen Elementary Primary
Highlands Elementary Primary
Hortonville Elementary Primary
Hortonville High High
Hortonville Middle Middle
Houdini Elementary Primary
Huntley Elementary Primary
Janssen Elementary Primary
Jefferson Elementary Primary
Johnston Elementary Primary
Kaleidoscope Academy Middle
Kaukauna High High
Kimberly High High
Lincoln Elementary Primary
Little Chute Elementary Primary
Little Chute High High
Little Chute Middle Middle
Mapleview Intermediate School Middle
North High High
Odyssey-Magellan Primary
Oneida Nation School Other/Ungraded
Park Community Charter School Primary
Quinney Elementary Primary
Renaissance School High
Richmond Elementary Primary
River View School Middle
Rock Ledge Elementary Primary
Roosevelt Middle Middle
Seymour High High
Seymour Middle Middle
Shiocton Elementary Primary
Shiocton High High
Stephen Foster Elementary Charter Primary
Sugar Bush Elementary Primary
Tesla Engineering Charter School High
Valley New School High
West High High
Westside Elementary Primary
Wilson Middle Middle

Other/Alternative Schools


Name Level
Appleton Cooperative Educational Center Other/Ungraded

Levels: Primary, Middle, High, Other


Advertisement

Outagamie County Wisconsin Private Schools

Levels: Elementary School, Secondary School, Other - mixed grades


Regular Schools


Name Level
Appleton Catholic Central Elementary School Elementary
Bethlehem Evangelical Lutheran School Elementary
Celebration Lutheran School Elementary
Holy Cross Campus - Kcss Elementary
Immanuel Evangelical Lutheran School Elementary
Mount Olive Lutheran School Elementary
Riverview Lutheran School Elementary
St. Aloysius Elementary School Elementary
St. Bernadette Elementary
St. Edward School Elementary
St. John Nepomucene School Elementary
St. Joseph Middle School Elementary
St. Mary of the Immaculate Conception School Elementary
St. Nicholas Catholic School Elementary
St. Paul Lutheran School Elementary
St. Peter Lutheran School Elementary
St. Pius X Elementary School Elementary
St. Thomas More Elementary School Elementary
Trinity Lutheran School Elementary
Xavier High School Secondary

Alternative/Other Schools


Name Level
The Academy of the Fox Cities Mixed Grades

Levels: Elementary School, Secondary School, Other - mixed grades