Chippewa County WI Locales

Advertisement

 Additions and/or corrections to the database are encouraged! Simple Add/Edit Procedure.

Displaying 1 to 75 of 90 records Next 75 Records
Name USGS Topo Map
Amber Farm Lake Wissota
Anson Station Lake Wissota
B and S Farm Chippewa Falls
Beaudette Farms Chippewa Falls
Big Springs Farm Jim Falls
Blaha Farms New Auburn
Blank Farm Bloomer
Bloomer Wastewater Treatment Plant Bloomer
Bowe Farms Bloomer
Boyd Wastewater Treatment Facility Boyd
Brook View Farms Cornell
Butak Farms Lake Wissota
Camp Chippewa Bay Marsh-Miller Lake
Camp Lawrence Chippewa Falls
Camp Manitou Marsh-Miller Lake
Camp Nawakwa Bob Lake
Camp Norwesco Marsh-Miller Lake
Camp Pokonokah Hills Marsh-Miller Lake
Camp Sko-Lo-A Lake Wissota
Centerville Farms Bloomer
Chippewa Falls Hydro Generating Station Chippewa Falls
Chippewa Falls Wastewater Treatment Plant Chippewa Falls
Chippewa Valley Industrial Park Eau Claire East
Christian Harbor Youth Camp Flambeau Ridge
Cire - Nala Farms Bloomer
Clark Farms Bloomer
Cloudburst Farm Sand Creek
Cooks Valley Dairy Farm Como Creek
Cornell Hydro Generating Station Cornell
County Line Farms Colfax North
D D Farms Como Creek
Duncan Creek Farms New Auburn
Elks Country Club Lake Wissota
Elmdorf Farms Jim Falls
Fanetti Farms Bloomer
Finley Lake Farm Jim Falls
Flying R Ranch Albertville
Gunderson Farms Marsh-Miller Lake
Hallie Golf Course Chippewa Falls
Hard Scrabble Farms Jim Falls
Harms Farms Jim Falls
Hebert Farms Bloomer
Hilger Farms Bloomer
Hillebrand Farms Holcombe
Holcombe Hydro Generating Station Cornell
Jim Falls Hydro Generating Station Jim Falls
Johnson Farms Bloomer
Kelm Farm Como Creek
Lagesse Dairy Farm New Auburn
Lemay Farm Cornell
Len - Don Farms Bloomer
M and E Farms Jim Falls
McElroy Farms Bloomer
Moose Farms New Auburn
Needy Acres Como Creek
O'Donnell Farms Jim Falls
Ojibwa Golf Club Chippewa Falls
Old Badger Mills Chippewa Falls
Peck Farms Chippewa Falls
Pleasant Valley Turkey Farm New Auburn
Popple Lake Game Farm Jim Falls
Prill Dairy Farm Como Creek
Rocking R Elk Ranch Bloomer
Rooney Farm Como Creek
Ruff Dale Dairy Farm Bloomer
Samens Farm Bloomer
Seidlitz Dairy Farm Crescent
Shakal Farm Colburn
Skaw Farm Marsh-Miller Lake
Spring Creek Dairy Bob Lake
Stanley Wastewater Treatment Facility Stanley
Steinmetz Dairy Farm Albertville
Sundance Hill Farms Albertville
Thorncreek Farm Albertville
Timber Terrace Golf Course Lake Wissota
Page 1 2 Next 75 Records
Advertisement

Advertisement